Ho Chi Minh Properties (21963 listings)
business front house for sale in bui ta han, an phu, 4x20m, high security, 16 billion negotiable
16 tỷ
house for sale, frontage on kha van can street, linh dong ward, area 180m2, price 19 billion tl
19 tỷ
beautiful new house for sale 7 x 13, only 3.5 billion, car garden. latch
Contact
house for sale tran xuan soan, tan hung ward, district 7 - 12m2, motorbike alley, price 1.x billion
Contact
beautiful house for sale 50m2 *2 nguyen khuyen, binh thanh, about 4 billion, alley 1 square, spacious, with balcony to catch the wind
4,75 tỷ
house for sale with 2 frontages on pham van dong street, thu duc - 118m2 - full residential area - 23.5 billion
19 tỷ
house for sale in go vap, hxt avoiding nguyen van block, ward 11, 58m2, 5 floors, only 9.7 billion
9,7 tỷ
house for sale in go vap hxt avoid quang trung ward 8, 57m2 5 floors only 10.9 billion
10,9 tỷ
selling a 20-room apartment building, area 227m², cn 160.5 m², linh trung thu duc ward, price 14 billion
14 tỷ
latest quote for composite plastic arch doors in 2023
Contact
house for sale with 18m asphalt road frontage, an phu, district 2, 16 billion, 4x20m, 4 floors, suitable for office
16 tỷ
house for sale, frontage near cmt8, ward 7, tan binh, nearly 60m2, 3 floors, price 5 billion.
5,75 tỷ
14 tỷ
2br, 2wc, 59m2 apartment for sale at the est price origami vinhomes grand park
Contact
new 4-floor house for sale hxh 1/ provincial road 10-binh tri dong-binh tan - 48m2 - 4 billion.
4,55 tỷ
beautiful new house for sale - parked car - near go mango mountain - binh hung hoa a - binh tan
6,18 tỷ
mini villa district 3 - 65 m2 - high quality wooden furniture - less than 100 million/m2
59
sale of valora fuji villa, 169m2 13x13 1 ground floor 1 full floor, price only 17 billion including taxes and fees, contact: 0388668882 meet tam (zalo)
17 tỷ
tan phu house for sale near bon intersection, chi nhinh commune, 3 billion
3,29 tỷ
4 bedroom duplex apartment for sale at the infiniti project district 7, direct river view.
12 tỷ
pham van hai next door for sale, ward 4, tan binh, large area, 3 floors, spacious rear, car
5,5 tỷ
house for sale at social thien phuoc ward 9 tan binh, 4 floors, nearly 6m wide, price 5 billion small
5,3 tỷ
house for sale, 1 ground floor, 3 floors, 95m². business area, riverside area near gigamall shopping center
14,8 tỷ
house for sale near aeon tan phu - 3m thong alley - 36m2 - 2 floors only 3 billion x
3,3 tỷ