Ho Chi Minh 22,120 properties
AllNo limit

Ho Chi Minh Properties (22120 listings)

4❌9.5m☘️2-floor house for sale✨2br, quang trung, ward 11 go vap, 4 billion
4,49 tỷ
house for sale 101m2 car alley in district 7 - price only 9 billion
9 tỷ
house for sale 101m2 with car front door, district 7 - price only 9 billion - owner's red book
9 tỷ
selling amelie kdc villa phu my hung, 111m2, 4 floors, 6m long, 18.5m2, price 11.6 billion phu xuan nha be
11,6 tỷ
story house for sale, home, no lg quang trung ward. 11 go vap, nice 3.x billion
3,95 tỷ
house for sale with area 66m2, 6m truck alley, ly thanh tong street, tan phu district
5,7 tỷ
5,7 tỷ
large land for sale - japanese quarter, binh thanh, 418m2, price 65 billion, rare in the area
65 tỷ
villa for sale, 6m alley son ky - tan ky tan quy, 12x13m, 2 floors - 5 bedrooms, 15.9 billion
15,99 tỷ
selling 6m alley house on ly thanh tong street, tan phu, 66m², 5.7 billion (86 million/m²)
5,7 tỷ
house for sale in hung phu (old hung ward) ward 9, district 8 - small price 4.6 billion
4,6 tỷ
binh tan, tl10 frontage, 5-storey house 150m2, business, , rocket vip area
14,5 tỷ
house quickly right in the center of district 3 - alley 75 tran van dang, 96m², price only 8 billion
8 tỷ
house for quick sale in the center of district 3 - alley 75 tran van dang, 96m², price only 8 billion
8 tỷ
chdv 6l 19br 148m2, width 6.5m, phan huy ich apartment, revenue 1 billion per year right now emart 21.5 billion
21,5 tỷ
house for sale front of business street near pham the hien market, 4.5x15m, 4 floors, for both residence and business,
9,3 tỷ
house for sale near go dau - aeon tan phu - hxh - 60m2 - 5m horizontal
5,5 tỷ
house for sale in district 10, 3/2 street, 4 floors, car alley, 30m2, 7.5 billion