Ho Chi Minh Properties (21925 listings)
house for sale - ttn05 - 58.9m² - car always - private pink book
4,9 tỷ
bình tân, gần mt, hẻm ô tô, nhà 3 tầng 56m2, giá rẻ
4,5 tỷ
1 apartment on the front of street no. 16, right on go xoai, 45m2, 3 floors with a small price of 4 billion
4,25 tỷ
only 4.63 billion tl! 64m², 2 floors/3 bedrooms – car alley – phan van tri go vap!
4,63 tỷ
c86 💥 house for sale front le van luong - 172m² - price only 100tr/m² - tan phong, district 7
18 tỷ
new owner needed to manage a business front house on tan vinh street district 4
22 tỷ
house for sale facing do ngoc thanh street, ward 12, district 5. area 4x18m, price only 22 billion.
22 tỷ
need to rent a whole house with 4 bedrooms, air conditioning on nguyen thi tu street, phu huu ward, district 9.
7 triệu
corner apartment with 2 open sides - 68m2 beautiful house on provincial road 10 - private book, move in immediately
3,9 tỷ
house for sale corner lot of cach mang thang tam alley, tan binh district, 3.8 x 9 m, price 5.8 billion
5,8 tỷ
house for sale on nguyen anh thu street - district 12 - bargain price 7.3 billion - 130m2 - original pink book.17.5
7,3 tỷ
house for sale on the street for business in tung thien vuong (3.7.21) 3 floors, 5 bedrooms, ward 11, district 8
16 tỷ
house for sale nguyen van cong (4x11), 3 floors, 4 billion
4,43 tỷ
house for sale frontage on an duong vuong street, ward 3, district 5 - 4x20m - 34.5 billion
34,5 tỷ
house for sale frontage on ky hoa street, ward 11, district 5 - 4x22m - 21 billion
21 tỷ
front house for sale 85m23 floor - 4br - 3wc - price only 8 billion
8 tỷ
business front house for sale, 3 floors, hung phu street, district 8. both living and rent, approximately 6 billion.
6,2 tỷ
business front house for sale on nguyen van dau, ward 11, binh thanh, 82m2, 4 floors, price
16,8 tỷ
house for sale front of street no., bhh, binh tan, 3 floors 134m2, approximately 8 billion
8 tỷ
80mv business front, an phu, district 2, ho chi minh city